Výsledky zápasů
2. semifinále Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - ERA-PACK Chrudim 0:7 (0:4)
1. semifinále ERA-PACK Chrudim - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 8:3 (2:1)
Play off 4.čtvrtfinále 1. FC Nejzbach V. Mýto – AC Sparta Praha 8:7, po prodl. 5:5 (1:1), konečný stav série 3:2
Branky: 7. Kubát, 21. Vladyka, 30., 34., 37. a 46. Merkl, 48. Šabata, 48. Formánek – 8. Tichý, 32. Holeček, 34. a 45. Rott, 35. Kubát vlastní, 39. Sláma, 44. Doša
Nejzbach: Gerčák – Sklenář, Merkl, Jeníček, Michalec, Kubát, Vladyka, Formánek, Šabata, Vodrážka, Fidler, Simon
Sparta: Vozár – Sláma, Vodecký, Holeček, Tichý, Rott, Doša, Jošt, Havrda, Hanzlík, Kubelka.
Play off 4.čtvrtfinále Sparta Praha - Nejzbach 3:2 (2:1)
Play off 3.čtvrtfinále Nejzbach - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:1)
Play off 2.čtvrtfinále Sparta Praha - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1:3 (0:1)
Play off 1.čtvrtfinále Vysoké Mýto - AC Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:0)
22. kolo 1. FC Nejzbach – AC Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:1)
21. kolo Tango Brno - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1:1 (1:0)
20. kolo Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - MadosHradec Králové 7:3 (2:2)
19. kolo Benago Zruč n.S. - Vysoké Mýto 4:1 (2:0
18. kolo INDOSS Plzeň - Vysoké Mýto 7:0 (3:0)
17. kolo Vysoké Mýto - Česká Lípa 3:6 (1:1)
16. kolo FK Kladno – 1. FC Nejzbach V. Mýto 1:7 (0:1)
Branky: 3. Sklenář, 21. Merkl, 33. Michalec, 36. Chmelík, 38. a 39. Gerčák, 40. Šabata – 32. Mažári
Kladno: Konečný – Mažári, Kuč, Veselý, Slavík, Fujdiar, Müller, Brožek, Socher, Kaválek, Výborný
Nejzbach: Gerčák (38. Simon) – Fidler, Jeníček, Chmelík, Šabata, Sklenář, Michalec, Vladyka, Vágner, Vodrážka, Merkl, Münzberger.
15. kolo Vysoké Mýto - Helas Brno 4:2 (2:0)
14. kolo Krokodýl Brno - Vysoké Mýto 0:6 (0:4)
13. kolo Vysoké Mýto - SK Slavia Praha 5:4 (1:0)
12. kolo ERA-PACK Chrudim - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (2:0)
11. kolo Sparta Praha - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 2:8 (1:4)
Branky: 5. Holeček, 37. Jošt - 2. Romanec, 10. Merkl, 12. Vkadyka (Formánek), 16. Merkl, 33. Merkl, 34. Sklenář, 37. Sklenář, 39. Sklenář.
10. kolo Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - Tango Brno 8:3 (3:1)
Branky: 5. Merkl (Michalec), 8. Sklenář (Vladyka), 14. Vágner (Vladyka), 24. Merkl (Vágner), 26. Formánek, 29. Sklenář (Vágner), 33. Merkl (Vladyka), 34. Michalec (Formánek) - 12. Belej, 24. vlastní (Formánek), 27. Belej.
9. kolo Mados Hradec Králové - Nejzbach V. Mýto 6:4 (2:2)
8. kolo Vysoké Mýto - Benago Zruč n.S. 7:12 (3:2)
7. kolo Vysoké Mýto - Interobal Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
6. kolo Česká Lípa - Vysoké Mýto 1:7 (0:3)
5. kolo Vysoké Mýto - FK Kladno 6:2 (3:0)
4. kolo Helas Brno - Vysoké Mýto 2:2 (1:1)